Deceased Alumni

Class of 1948 - 1959
 
Results: (1 - 50) of 500
NameClass of
James F. Abercrombie'57
George F. Abrams'59
Stan Agar'55
Eduardo N. Aguirre'49
Joe S. Alba'54
Jack W. Allanach'56
Charles M. Allison'51
David N. Allison'52
Robert B. Amelunxen'55
David C. Anderson'54
Gordon M. Anderson'52
Norman V. Anderson'52
John Andreson'57
Horace C. Andrews'57
Peter T. Andrews'53
John D. Anning'57
Reynaldo Aparicio'50
Martin Arbonies'48
John D. Arbuckle'53
Robert W. Arnett'53
Vincent F. Arrigo'57
Richard S. Arthur'52
Alan J. Ash'50
Donald A. Austin'56
Robert P. Bacon'54
Thomas M. Bagley'57
Michael L. Bagnall'53
Bruce Baird'56
Eugene W. Balogh'50
Kenneth Barkley'50
Richard R. Barnes'51
William B. Barrington'54
Rodney N. Basich'53
Norman W. Bassett'58
Richard A. Baughman'49
Howard R. Beazell'57
Robert N. Beck'58
David P. Bell'54
Anthony B. Bennett'54
Lawton J. Bercaw'56
Bronson L. Berlin'58
Robert A. Berliner'53
Albert G. Bermudez'50
Bruce R. Bills'58
David S. Bisconer'51
Thomas R. Blackshear'52
Robert M. Blakey'51
Louis H. Blatterman'51
Frank E. Blauvelt'49
Lee P. Blind'51
Results: (1 - 50) of 500
Class of 1960 - 1969
 
Results: (1 - 50) of 393
NameClass of
Edward T. Able'67
Russel F. Ahrens'63
Kelman R. Aiken'60
Frederic S. Allen'61
Richard T. Ambrose'64
John L. Ames'61
Charles H. Anderson'60
Kenneth E. Anderson'61
Michael R. Anderson'60
Michael W. Anderson'65
Neal R. Anderson'69
Whitney Anderson'68
George W. Archer'61
David W. Ariss'61
Bruce F. Armstrong'64
Jeffrey D. Arthur'68
Shawki Asfour'61
Robert C. Athans'67
John A. Baines'61
Frederick S. Baker'64
Paul V. Bamford'67
Brian M. Barnard'66
Bruce Bartells'66
William T. Bartoletti'67
James Bassett'61
David L. Batchelder'65
Robert A. Bates'64
Joseph E. Battaglia'63
George S. Baumgartner'68
Robert H. Bear'62
Leonard H. Beasley'69
Bill F. Benkovsky'65
Bradley J. Benson'62
Sumner Benson'61
Earle R. Bevins'61
Anthony W. Bingham'63
Andrew A. Blodgett'63
Robert T. Bly'69
Don W. Bollenbacher'60
Ned G. Bowler'63
Bruce B. Bowman'62
Robert M. Boyd'64
Douglas E. Bradley'68
Vernon L. Bradley'66
John S. Brandon'67
Bruce V. Brantly'68
Stephen Braunheim'62
Gerard Brevier'69
Carl R. Brick'64
Barry J. Brooks'69
Results: (1 - 50) of 393
Class of 1970 - 1979
 
Results: (1 - 50) of 291
NameClass of
Jack A. Abeloe'70
Andrew B. Adam'73
William D. Aderhold'73
John G. Alcock'79
Harry W. Alexander'71
Robert D. Allegre'70
John E. Allen'73
Richard A. Alston'77
Charles J. Alvarez'75
Francisco E. Alvarez'76
Jose R. Alvarez'77
Christopher C. Amadio'78
Brian W. Ames'79
Robert W. Anderson'70
Stephen L. Anderson'72
Craig B. Andrews'70
Shreve M. Archer'70
Wardell L. Armstrong'77
Dennis D. Autio'74
Alfred B. Bacon'79
David B. Baldridge'74
Michael J. Banfield'72
Gus M. Bauer'77
Lyle L. Bell'71
Reynolds W. Berger'76
Brock B. Bernstein'72
Samuel J. Bonacorso'71
Benjamin Boone'74
Alan F. Boyd'70
Stephen M. Boyd'72
Earl M. Brazile'72
William S. Broeksmit'77
Kenneth M. Brown'76
Timothy O. Brown'75
Walter F. Brown'70
David G. Budinger'74
Clayton D. Buford'74
Jon B. Burk'76
Robert A. Butler'77
F. J. Callender'78
Scott R. Campbell'70
Michael E. Candler'73
Johnny Cargo'73
John W. Chamberlin'73
Lynn A. Christianson'71
Mark W. Clemens'75
Bobby N. Colvin'73
Lawrence R. Conningham'71
Brian R. Copple'74
James F. Costello'74
Results: (1 - 50) of 291
Class of 1980 - 1989
 
Results: (1 - 50) of 101
NameClass of
Michelle Abend Bauman'89
Daniel R. Addison'82
Sarah R. Aguilar'82
Lance Beauregard'85
S. P. Bickley'86
Daniel H. Bigg'81
Gregory Blair'82
S. Chris Bradford'83
Meredith A. Brenalvirez'80
Dennis Cabaret'80
Elizabeth H. Chamberlin'88
Margaret M. Choung'84
Charles J. D'Agostino'87
Thomas B. Deane'88
Richard J. Dobbins'80
Michael B. Dooner'82
Gary D. Eisenberg'85
Johnny Ellis'82
William A. Evans'84
Eileen M. Fay'82
Lawrence A. Feinstein'84
George E. Fry'86
Jeffrey Galant'88
Michael S. Gibson'86
William J. Givens'82
Mark C. Gottman'89
Robert L. Gremore'81
Stephen D. Hanna'89
Charles Hanselman'80
John K. Hays'82
David M. Heinrich'88
Neil S. Herbst'81
Raymond H. Hermanson'80
Gerardo Hernandez'84
Jeff A. Hertz'82
David A. Hettler'82
Kurt M. Hocker'88
Michael L. Horton'83
Robert A. Jackson'81
John N. Jones'86
Christopher R. Kampe'85
Susan Liff'80
Paula C. Littlewood'88
Alan Lobock'82
Mark P. Mahoney'82
John H. Marsh'81
V. M. Mavaddat'83
Bridget M. McCallister'80
Laura O. McCombs'82
Robert V. McKeen'82
Results: (1 - 50) of 101
Class of 1990 - 1999
 
No directory entries match your criteria
Class of 2000 - 2022
 
Results: (1 - 35) of 35
NameClass of
Jennifer A. Blakley'00
Adrienne L. Boardman'09
Thomas P. Chen'01
Jason B. Cheng'03
Eric B. Cramer'18
Zhaowei Cui'16
Julianne Eastman'01
Nadeem U. Farooqi'15
Michael W. Gazeley-Romney'12
Brendan E. Gilligan'04
Jesus F. Gonzalez'01
Thomas S. Hand'07
Katherine S. Hass'18
Margaret H. Hauff'05
Alexander D. Johnson'08
Shayne M. Jordan'01
Tamar H. Kaplan'14
Megan C. Kelley'14
Alison B. Meeder'02
Ali W. Mirza'15
Micaela S. Nereu'08
Ikenna M. Njemanze'04
Jeremy C. Peterson'18
Regan Rahardja'10
Brian P. Rakusin'05
Arun L. Shrestha'08
Traven W. Tapson'17
Allison N. Tease'05
Elizabeth S. Timms'03
Pedro Urena'19
Jonathan C. Viergutz'10
Atul Vyas'09
William A. Wagner'08
Randy M. Warner'03
Jennifer A. Wickre'03
Results: (1 - 35) of 35